Intermediate Math League of Eastern Massachusetts > Statistics >
IMLEM Team Rankings 2018-19 (by Division)

<--Back to 2017-18
Switch to Individual rankings
Sort by score only


Lexington / Euclid / Pythagoras / Pascal / Fibonacci / da Vinci / Martinoli / Quaden / Mosca / Gauss / Hypatia / Zubayda / Noether / Gardner / Ramanujan / Liu Hui

Lexington division

Meet 1
Oct. 15, 2018
Meet 2
Dec. 6, 2018
Meet 3
Jan. 17, 2019
Meet 4
Feb. 28, 2019
Meet 5
Apr. 4, 2019
 
RankDiv RankSchoolClusterScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankTotal Score
1Lex-1Lexington Clarke8202121212161212121611058
2Lex-2Lexington Diamond8188420832103206221021022
7Lex-3Lexington Clarke 2819422121214220031604980
12Lex-4Lexington Diamond 2819031984210318841723958
 

Euclid division

Meet 1
Oct. 15, 2018
Meet 2
Dec. 6, 2018
Meet 3
Jan. 17, 2019
Meet 4
Feb. 28, 2019
Meet 5
Apr. 4, 2019
 
RankDiv RankSchoolClusterScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankTotal Score
2Euc-1Andover Wood Hill6200121232121196320211022
5Euc-2Westborough Gibbons919232064206319821922994
8Euc-3Westford Blanchard1319622141198519041805978
9Euc-4Weston318252025206320011863976
29Euc-5Belmont Chenery8192321412102051863802
 

Pythagoras division

Meet 1
Oct. 15, 2018
Meet 2
Dec. 6, 2018
Meet 3
Jan. 17, 2019
Meet 4
Feb. 28, 2019
Meet 5
Apr. 4, 2019
 
RankDiv RankSchoolClusterScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankTotal Score
6Pyt-1Andover Doherty618822043208120011883988
10Pyt-2Winchester McCall818052061202319421902972
11Pyt-3Westford Stony Brook1319012061194417861981966
13Pyt-4AMSA Charter918431946206219421785956
18Pyt-5Wayland317862004188519241804938
20Pyt-6Boston Latin School1418431985174618651666908
52Pyt-7AMSA Charter 299271607104713671247616
 

Pascal division

Meet 1
Oct. 15, 2018
Meet 2
Dec. 6, 2018
Meet 3
Jan. 17, 2019
Meet 4
Feb. 28, 2019
Meet 5
Apr. 4, 2019
 
RankDiv RankSchoolClusterScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankTotal Score
4Pas-1Sharon1018432021212120411941996
15Pas-2Carlisle1319212002198218251783950
17Pas-3Newton Oak Hill718241906194318831862940
19Pas-4Newton Bigelow717851983178518831764918
20Pas-5Andover West618621983168619021665908
26Pas-6Sharon 21017061983188417661306862
 

Fibonacci division

Meet 1
Oct. 15, 2018
Meet 2
Dec. 6, 2018
Meet 3
Jan. 17, 2019
Meet 4
Feb. 28, 2019
Meet 5
Apr. 4, 2019
 
RankDiv RankSchoolClusterScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankTotal Score
22Fib-1Concord1118212021168317421761902
25Fib-2Newton Brown716031942180117241642870
27Fib-3Northborough Melican915041824174217811603844
36Fib-4Meadowbrook School3164219421624174205694
46Fib-5Natick Wilson313451285118513051344644
 

da Vinci division

Meet 1
Oct. 15, 2018
Meet 2
Dec. 6, 2018
Meet 3
Jan. 17, 2019
Meet 4
Feb. 28, 2019
Meet 5
Apr. 4, 2019
 
RankDiv RankSchoolClusterScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankTotal Score
14daV-1Sudbury Curtis1118812021202118411781954
24daV-2BB&N817421804182217021662872
28daV-3Masconomet Regional1214451843152416631583804
31daV-4Brookline Heath715041666156314451544770
33daV-5Sudbury Curtis 21113461882138515041406750
36daV-6British International School1412671745112713261505694
41daV-7Masconomet Regional 21215831607116612271187674
 

Martinoli division

Meet 1
Oct. 15, 2018
Meet 2
Dec. 6, 2018
Meet 3
Jan. 17, 2019
Meet 4
Feb. 28, 2019
Meet 5
Apr. 4, 2019
 
RankDiv RankSchoolClusterScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankTotal Score
23Mar-1Milton Academy1015411861182116611861874
42Mar-2Lincoln Brooks1111441344154214421222668
45Mar-3Melrose Veterans412631362140313631222660
47Mar-4Billerica Locke1313821362132412841044638
59Mar-5Reading Coolidge15102511258851005985500
 

Quaden division

Meet 1
Oct. 15, 2018
Meet 2
Dec. 6, 2018
Meet 3
Jan. 17, 2019
Meet 4
Feb. 28, 2019
Meet 5
Apr. 4, 2019
 
RankDiv RankSchoolClusterScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankTotal Score
16Qua-1Wellesley318211941194118811901948
48Qua-2Tewksbury Wynn611831343122313031282632
49Qua-3Marblehead Veterans511441562100414021164626
51Qua-4Mansfield Qualters1012221304140211441183624
88Qua-5Mansfield Qualters 21022525850514546
 

Mosca division

Meet 1
Oct. 15, 2018
Meet 2
Dec. 6, 2018
Meet 3
Jan. 17, 2019
Meet 4
Feb. 28, 2019
Meet 5
Apr. 4, 2019
 
RankDiv RankSchoolClusterScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankTotal Score
30Mos-1Natick Kennedy316211662164116411441800
35Mos-2Reading Parker1513621681156211021262696
56Mos-3Maimonides School711431164114311021183572
62Mos-4Stoneham48451045964725904446
74Mos-5Falmouth Academy10102413239050606324
80Mos-6Jewish Community Day70606061044865190
 

Gauss division

Meet 1
Oct. 15, 2018
Meet 2
Dec. 6, 2018
Meet 3
Jan. 17, 2019
Meet 4
Feb. 28, 2019
Meet 5
Apr. 4, 2019
 
RankDiv RankSchoolClusterScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankTotal Score
32Gau-1Wilmington1512821821148116011361754
40Gau-2Lynnfield414211622120313021243678
53Gau-3Manchester Essex121263130412829841302612
54Gau-4Shore Country Day212631323110411631204604
65Gau-5Manchester Essex 2129457257858051045428
 

Hypatia division

Meet 1
Oct. 15, 2018
Meet 2
Dec. 6, 2018
Meet 3
Jan. 17, 2019
Meet 4
Feb. 28, 2019
Meet 5
Apr. 4, 2019
 
RankDiv RankSchoolClusterScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankTotal Score
43Hyp-1Swampscott511411342130213811481664
44Hyp-2Salem Collins511221263156113421343662
55Hyp-3Norwood Coakley1011221244110312041362602
57Hyp-4Pentucket Regional11084148192410451045556
64Hyp-5Milton Pierce1010450778512631244432
85Hyp-6Salem Collins 2506486426466206156
87Hyp-7Norwood Coakley 210061045070707104
 

Zubayda division

Meet 1
Oct. 15, 2018
Meet 2
Dec. 6, 2018
Meet 3
Jan. 17, 2019
Meet 4
Feb. 28, 2019
Meet 5
Apr. 4, 2019
 
RankDiv RankSchoolClusterScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankTotal Score
38Zub-1Ipswich1213811561118213021481690
49Zub-2Amesbury112021402122113211122626
66Zub-3St. John's Prep2664963903923823426
82Zub-4Framingham Walsh117436440532505170
84Zub-5St. Mary Danvers242550528434464160
 

Noether division

Meet 1
Oct. 15, 2018
Meet 2
Dec. 6, 2018
Meet 3
Jan. 17, 2019
Meet 4
Feb. 28, 2019
Meet 5
Apr. 4, 2019
 
RankDiv RankSchoolClusterScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankTotal Score
34Noe-1River Valley Charter112621641148112821521718
39Noe-2Wakefield Galvin413011502126213011462682
60Noe-3Wakefield Galvin 2486482511638441084476
66Noe-4River Valley Charter 219239446068051005426
68Noe-5Dracut Richardson60711639841143946422
69Noe-6Lynn Breed57456466857871143398
75Noe-7Lynn Breed 25586407487805907316
 

Gardner division

Meet 1
Oct. 15, 2018
Meet 2
Dec. 6, 2018
Meet 3
Jan. 17, 2019
Meet 4
Feb. 28, 2019
Meet 5
Apr. 4, 2019
 
RankDiv RankSchoolClusterScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankTotal Score
58Gar-1Miles River Regional12683128111611301962538
61Gar-2Beverly28629449428431041462
71Gar-3Rockport1264410425441002583380
73Gar-4Austin Prep151041102376304444326
 

Ramanujan division

Meet 1
Oct. 15, 2018
Meet 2
Dec. 6, 2018
Meet 3
Jan. 17, 2019
Meet 4
Feb. 28, 2019
Meet 5
Apr. 4, 2019
 
RankDiv RankSchoolClusterScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankTotal Score
63Ram-1Worcester Burncoat91041544981822982436
70Ram-2St. John Peabody2922803662703803388
72Ram-3Triton Regional10512215839411021376
77Ram-4Salem Academy Charter570388238506704266
82Ram-5Lynn Marshall562444506445206170
86Ram-6St. John Peabody 220506464644365146
 

Liu Hui division

Meet 1
Oct. 15, 2018
Meet 2
Dec. 6, 2018
Meet 3
Jan. 17, 2019
Meet 4
Feb. 28, 2019
Meet 5
Apr. 4, 2019
 
RankDiv RankSchoolClusterScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankScoreRankTotal Score
76Liu-1Boston Edwards14621521601442662284
78Liu-2Trinity Catholic Southbridge9563462502323563240
79Liu-3Lynn Pickering5602462343304344204
81Liu-4St. Augustine Andover60504047611001176
89Liu-5Young Achievers SMPS143040404050530

Lexington / Euclid / Pythagoras / Pascal / Fibonacci / da Vinci / Martinoli / Quaden / Mosca / Gauss / Hypatia / Zubayda / Noether / Gardner / Ramanujan / Liu Hui

 

Back to IMLEM Statistics...
Back to the Intermediate Math League of Eastern Massachusetts homepage...

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

StatCounter